Anmelden

Teilnehmer

Folgende Schulen nehmen am Projekt teil.

pMS St Elisabeth1020 Wien

Buchklub Test1040 Wien

Sportmittelschule 101100 Wien

BG/BRG Geringergasse1110 Wien

SMS121120 Wien

Goethegymnasium1140 Wien

Leibnizgasse 33, 1100 Wien1157 Wien

Erich-Fried Realgymnasium1170 Wien

MS Greiseneckergasse1200 Wien

De la Salle Schule Strebersdorf1210 Wien

GRG21 F261210 Wien

BG/BRG Maria Trapp Platz 51220 Wien

Öko WMS Anton-Baumgartner-Straße 1191230 Wien

NMS Hollabrunn2020 Hollabrunn

Gerlinde Ernst2136 Laa an der Thaya

VS Wolfsthal - Berg2412 Wolfsthal

BG Babenbergerring2700 Wiener Neustadt

BG Zehnergasse Wiener Neustadt2700 Wr. Neustadt

BJHS2700 Wiener Neustadt

MS Winzendorf-Muthmannsdorf2722 Winzendorf

NÖMS Lichtenegg2813 Lichtenegg

BGZ Wiener Neustadt2824 Seebenstein

VS St. Pölten - St. Georgen3100 St. Pölten

MS Oberndorf3233 Kilb

MS Mank3240 Mank

NMS St. Leonhard/Forst3243 St. Leonhard/Forst

MS Lunz am See3293 Lunz am See

MS Klosterneuburg3400 Klosterneuburg

NMS Kirchberg am Wagram3470 Kirchberg am Wagram

MS Krems3500 Krems/Donau

PNMS Mary Ward Krems3500 Krems

VS Dross3552 Dross

VS Lengenfeld3552 Lengenfeld

MS Schönbach3633 Schönbach

MS Pulkau3741 Pulkau

NÖMS Heidenreichstein3860 Heidenreichstein

MS Weitra3969 Weitra

Mittelschule Weitra3970 Weitra

Peter-Petersen-Landesschule4030 Linz

Peter Petersen Landesschule4048 Puchenau

MS Neufelden4120 Neufelden

Mittelschule Rohrbach4150 Rohrbach-Berg

Mittelschule Luftenberg4225 Luftenberg

MS Königswiesen4280 Königswiesen

Gymnasium Brucknerstrasse Wels4600 Wels

MS Altmünster4820 Bad Ischl

MS Taxham5020 Salzburg

Gym St. Ursula Salzburg5061 Salzburg

Mittelschule Obertrum am See5162 Obertrum

digiTNMS Mattighofen5230 Mattighofen

MS Aspach5252 Aspach

Mittelschule Altmünster5350 Strobl

BG/BRG Hallein5400 Hallein

MS-Lend5651 Lend

MS Uttendorf5723 Uttendorf

MS Bramberg5733 Bramberg am Wildkogel

VS Schönegg6060 Hall

MS1 Schwaz6130 Schwaz

MS Stams-Rietz6422 Stams

MS Haiming6425 Haiming

MS Paznaun6464 Tarrenz

MS- Serfaus- Fiss- Ladis6500 Landeck

MS-Prutz6511 Zams

BG Lustenau6890 Lustenau

BG BRG BORG Eisenstadt7000 Eisenstadt

BG/BRG/BORG Eisenstadt7000 Eisenstadt

MS Rust7071 Rust

SMS Neusiedl am See7100 Neusiedl am See

VS Kittsee7122 Gols

NMS Illmitz7151 Wallern im Burgenland

MS Algersdorf8020 Graz

MS Laßnitzhöhe8103 Laßnitzhöhe

VS Übelbach8124 Übelbach

MS Laßnitzhöhe8301 Laßnitzhöhe

Mittelschule Straden8345 Straden

MS St. Georgen/Stiefing8413 St Georgen

MS 1 Leibnitz8430 Leibnitz

MS Edelschrott8572 Edelschrott

BG/BRG/BORG Köflach8580 Köflach

Musikschule Edelschrott8580 Köflach

Mittelschule Thörl8622 Thörl

Mittelschule Admont8911 Admont

MS Admont8911 Admont

MS Stainach-Pürgg8950 Stainach

MS Gröbming8962 Gröbming

Mittelschule St.Veit/Glan9300 St. Veit/Glan

MS Straßburg9300 St. Veit an der Glan

BZ Metnitz9363 Metnitz

MS Gegendtal9500 Villach

VS6 Villach Auen9560 Feldkirchen

Bildungszentrum Lesachtal9654 St. Lorenzen im Lesachtal

Bildungszentrum Rennweg9800 Spittal an der Drau

MS Nußdorf-Debant9990 Nußdorf-Debant